2016 Semi-finals

Elite Individual Males Semi-final Qualifiers
Elite Individual Females Semi-final Qualifiers
Elite Males Masters 35+ Semi-final Qualifiers
Elite Teams Semi-final Qualifiers

ELITE INDIVIDUAL MALES SEMI FINALS QUALIFIERS

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6WO7Total 
1Mohamed EL Omda103781817736909527487QUALIFIED
2Amin Attallah1038667336506310080468QUALIFIED
3Liam glynn102590959036575047465QUALIFIED
4Muhammed Al Deeb10391003410038389060460QUALIFIED
5Ahmed Johnse1040321006610052100450QUALIFIED
6Abdel Rahman Alaa1032668595778140444QUALIFIED
7Omar Fleah103466288542428551399QUALIFIED
8Assem Effat103395445042246375393QUALIFIED
9Omar sherif zaghloul103032363242737390378QUALIFIED
10Haitham Mahgoub104181576042486920377QUALIFIED
11Luke Skippon102973693846446037367QUALIFIED
12Bahaeddin Eleisawi1013905063324070345QUALIFIED
13Omar Madkour102648902236525733338QUALIFIED
14Ahmed Madkour101713634830813265332QUALIFIED
15Al-Mutazbellah mahmoud103566186937364843317QUALIFIED
16Abdulrahman Suliman104248545436307710309QUALIFIED
17Majid Al Sharaf1031661381406624290QUALIFIED
18Gomaa Abdel Azziz102448405754543256QUALIFIED
19Usama Naguib Gad102313772295264237QUALIFIED
20Abdelrahman Hussien10103284648201855227QUALIFIED
21Elie el abiad1027661444284030222QUALIFIED
22Loai El Feki102813325230502018215QUALIFIED
23Essam Aly10207367311465214
24Emad Seddik10194866666128206
25Amr abou rida100748162832164022202
26Mohammad abu eisheh1014324240134412183
27Mohamed Adel10446652882814176
28Yazan bshibi101613502646326173
29Mohamed El Dabbas104613264269716173
30Montaser Abzakh10183260307341164
31Ahmed hesham abdelbaky1011482422309247164
32Abdelrahman El-Hamshary1006184663234242162
33Hazem jamaleddin1015133810856152
34Mohamed Ossama Sobhy10083220221844136
35Mahmoud Aly allaban1004133022608133
36Ali mahmoud Abdelkawi1021325224622127
37Ahmed Samir10011822222618106
38Mohamed Saad wasal hafez10094892261196
39Mohamed Alaa1005487245993
40Omar Tarek100251234121881
41Khaled Nagi1012181010141062
42Ahmed Mahmoud Abbas104313118101355
43Khaled Mamdouh Ali10030
44Oubi Tilouni10220
45Amr Al Jamil10360
46Mohamed Aly Maher10450

ELITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALES SEMI FINAL QUALIFIERS

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6WO7TotalSTATUS
1Jess Towl1066851001005010070100605QUALIFIED
2Jade Cuningham1063707070206010085475QUALIFIED
3Kira Horsma107140608530703070385QUALIFIED
4Qout Abaza106020503040856060345QUALIFIED
5Char stark10677085350503550325QUALIFIED
6Rana Al Deeb106840355030408530310QUALIFIED
7Paula Pisoni106940256035255025260QUALIFIED
8Heba abd alrahim ibrahim1061100154017102010212QUALIFIED
9Nisrine Fathy10647030250353020210QUALIFIED
10Noha Elshahed10651540250301540165QUALIFIED
11Nada Sameh10704020150154035165
12Menna Allah Samir10621551505151570
13Riham Hamouda10725105020545

ELITE MALES MASTERS 35+ SEMI-FINAL QUALIFIERS

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO5WO6WO7TotalSTATUS
1Hassan Gabr10811008585408580475QUALIFIED
2Michael Buser108970601007070100470QUALIFIED
3Joseph Peer10908570356010030380QUALIFIED
4Abdullah Aloraifan10823010025856045345QUALIFIED
5Ahmed Galal1080505070100350305QUALIFIED
6Saleh Mohamed Rafik Saleh Roshdy1083603560355060300QUALIFIED
7Ahmed Hamed1086503050304010210QUALIFIED
8John Helal Abdelsayed1084304030503520205QUALIFIED
9Ahmed Saied Allam10873525502535170
10Khaled Anwar Ahmed Abo Elela10883020252035130
11Mohamed El KAdy10850
12MAhmoud Moussa10910

Elite Teams Semi-final Qualifiers

NameWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6TotalStatus
VIKINGS METHOD90100100100100100590QUALIFIED
CF Pharaohs708040607090410QUALIFIED
CF Q81003060409040360QUALIFIED
CF 962609050308050360QUALIFIED
Invincibles Red806080205070360QUALIFIED
CF Hustle505070504080340QUALIFIED
CP Peak One304090806030330QUALIFIED
CF Fight Unit207030903060300QUALIFIED
Invincibles Team4020207020
French Toast Squad