Leaderboard

2016 Leaderboard
ELITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALES
ELITE INDIVIDUAL MALES
ELITE MALES MASTERS 35+
ELITE TEAMS
SCALED INDIVIDUAL FEMALES
SCALED INDIVIDUAL MALES
SCALED MALES MASTERS
SCALED FEMALES MASTERS
SCALED TEEN BOYS
SCALED TEAMS

ELITE FINALS | INDIVIDUAL FEMALES

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6WO7SemiFinalsFinals AFinals BTotal
1Jess Towl106685100100501007010060100100865
2Jade Cuningham1063707070206010085504530600
3Qout Abaza106020503040856060108080515
4Char stark10677085350503550403060455
5Kira Horsma107140608530703070103010435
6Rana Al Deeb106840355030408530151045380
7Paula Pisoni106940256035255025306020370
8Heba abd alrahim ibrahim1061100154017102010100510327
9Nada Sameh1070402015015403580245
10Nisrine Fathy1064703025035302020230
11Noha Elshahed106515402503015401166
12Menna Allah Samir10621551505151570
13Riham Hamouda10725105020545

ELITE FINALS | INDIVIDUAL MALES

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6WO7SemiFinalsFinals AFinals BTotal
1Amin Attallah103866733650631008050100100718
2Mohamed El Omda103781817736909527858010662
3Liam glynn1025909590365750471006020645
4Muhammed Al Deeb10391003410038389060603080630
5Assem Effat103395445042246375851060548
6Ahmed Johnse1040321006610052100122045527
7Omar Fleah103466288542428551364530510
8Abdel Rahman Alaa103266859577814022510481
9Omar sherif zaghloul10303236324273739032410
10Luke Skippon10297369384644603740407
11Haitham Mahgoub10418157604248692022399
12Bahaeddin Eleisawi101390506332407028373
13Omar Madkour1026489022365257338346
14Al-Mutazbellah mahmoud10356618693736484325342
15Ahmed Madkour1017136348308132654336
16Majid Al Sharaf103166138140662445335
17Abdulrahman Suliman10424854543630771016325
18Gomaa Abdel Azziz1024484057545436262
19Usama Naguib Gad102313772295264237
20Elie el abiad102766144428403014236
21Abdelrahman Hussien10103284648201855227
22Loai El Feki10281332523050201812227
23Essam Aly10207367311465214
24Emad Seddik10194866666128206
25Amr abou rida100748162832164022202
26Mohammad abu eisheh1014324240134412183
27Mohamed Adel10446652882814176
28Yazan bshibi101613502646326173
29Mohamed El Dabbas104613264269716173
30Montaser Abzakh10183260307341164
31Ahmed hesham abdelbaky1011482422309247164
32Abdelrahman El-Hamshary1006184663234242162
33Hazem jamaleddin1015133810856152
34Mohamed Ossama Sobhy10083220221844136
35Mahmoud Aly allaban1004133022608133
36Ali mahmoud Abdelkawi1021325224622127
37Ahmed Samir10011822222618106
38Mohamed Saad wasal hafez10094892261196
39Mohamed Alaa1005487245993
40Omar Tarek100251234121881
41Khaled Nagi1012181010141062
42Ahmed Mahmoud Abbas104313118101355
43Khaled Mamdouh Ali10030
44Oubi Tilouni10220
45Amr Al Jamil10360
46Mohamed Aly Maher10450

ELITE FINALS | MALES MASTERS 35+

SerialNameIDWO1WO2WO3WO5WO6WO7SemiFinalsFinals AFinals BTotal
1Hassan Gabr1081100858540858010060100735
2Michael Buser108970601007070100603060620
3Joseph Peer109085703560100308010045605
4Abdullah Aloraifan10823010025856045456080530
5Saleh Mohamed Rafik Saleh Roshdy1083603560355060308030440
6Ahmed Galal1080505070100350305
7John Helal Abdelsayed1084304030503520202010255
8Ahmed Hamed1086503050304010101010240
9Ahmed Saied Allam10873525502535170
10Khaled Anwar Ahmed Abo Elela10883020252035130
11Mohamed El KAdy10850
12MAhmoud Moussa10910

ELITE FINALS | TEAMS

SerialNameWO1WO2WO3WO4WO5WO6SemiFinalsFinalsTotal
1The Vikings90100100100100100100150840
2CF Q8100306040904090130580
3CF 96260905030805070110540
4CF Pharos7080406070906070540
5Invincibles Red8060802050708050490
6CP Peak One3040908060305090470
7CF Hustle5050705040804030410
8CF Fight Unit2070309030603010340
9Invincibles Team4020207020
0French Toast Squad

SCALED FINALS | INDIVIDUAL FEMALES

RankNameIDWO1WO2WO3SemiFinalFinalTotal
1Hend Elkhatib3152178220
2Rehab samir saad3334544522
3Mai Ahmed Ibrahim Sawy31763103628
4Reem Hashem32432812429
5Noura Hathout3217591830
6Dalia Yousef34351462330
7Basma El Sheikh35282239143
8Rawan Ashraf34224716745
9Tala Neiroukh33091117542
10Farah El Etreby3581313141151
11Taghreed Hisham35710826751
12Alaa Samir3531514121253
13Sherin Okay328178211056
14Maryam mohamed abdel aziz346198181257
15Yomna Moussa3342111111659
16Heba mohamed332143021662
17Mona Okay3193141550
18Esraa El Sayed Saleh34510212051
19Sara Hamdy Hussein Hanafy32512182454
20Ghada Mohamed Sallam3383317555
21Aliya Saleem Alatrash31221251662
22Yasmine Mohamed Ali35921271967
23Nermine farrag32033241370
24Mariam Mahmoud El-Metwally335333871
25Gehad samir behari31416362375
26Nada Mohamed Sallam33933182879
27Maha Abo Rida35519233981
28Nourihane Hossam El Dine35024303286
29Karima Huzayyin33728302987
30Rasha Ashry34424254089
31Alaa Mohamed Gaber31144182789
32Omnia mohamed gaber32328273590
33Yasmin Magdy Ismail32928273792
34Aya Mohamed Ashour33124353493
35Shaimaa Hassan32746163395
36Haya Eissa35644302296
37Yara Hussam El Din35431432599
38Sara Bourham34818404199
39Sara Mamdouh Ibrahim326333731101
40Noha Mohamed Hassan336334330106
41Mahinour Mohamed ElSayed316423038110
42Nouran Wael322404136117
43Ansam Ahmed313334544122
44Sara mohamed kamal soudy341413943123
45Dina mohamed kamal Soudy340424242126
46Esther Gayfield3470
47Nour Abdulsattar3510
48Noura El Sheikhly3100
49Mariam Adly Youssef3180
50Hajer Azouz360101

SCALED FINALS | INDIVIDUAL MALES

RankNameIDWO1WO2WO3SemiFinalFinalTotal
1Ziad Ibrahim2533362721
2Amr Elkady3045394223
3Kenneth. G Wallace20681212124
4Kareem sayed2744677832
5Yasser Fleah291105141333
6Hussam Mohamed Moustafa2582011121457
7Mohamed Sameh303242158563
8Marwan Mohsen275356811666
9Eslam Maamoun Elshinnawey28791337362
10Hamza Bahbahani2081715201365
11Abdelrahman Taha2891316221566
12Michel Barakat204191627466
13omar ali ali ibrahim abdalla24638941970
14Mahmoud Khalifa290143911670
15Omar Bargouthi3012412132473
16Shady Gamal Mabrouk2481723171673
17Belal Ahmed Hamato265152623973
18Mohammad Kayali2552013192476
19Amr Mohamed Yousef2212227101877
20Ahmed Samir korani2813210261078
21Seif Gamal272122511782
22omar ahmed hassan245236342083
23Kariim nasr gouda269232352291
24Sameh Elwakel2473827151393
25Amr kamel26434331885
26Carlos Jaber20124214186
27Hamza Geith25424164787
28Marius Barzu2595333389
29Yousef ahmed badr2737236090
30Jade Fenianos2026275891
31Mohamed Gamal Eldin28094094
32Eyad Khaled Mousa Taha2241276795
33Ahmed Ali Ibrahim260950095
34Tarek ElHussieny Bekheet25037332898
35MOHAMED OSSAMA ABU SENA279681933120
36Youssef AL Shaya364144121
37Mohamed Sherif Adel Mohammed271603924123
38Ahmed Emad El-Din210453345123
39Khaled Mohamed Sayed306334350126
40Mohamed Hazem Aly293162587128
41Nader Naggy Labib244116754132
42mohamed hassan elshafei236247831133
43Amr fathy302245856138
44Abdelrahman El Rawy285525830140
45Maged Baraneq231245859141
46Ahmed Rahmy213453366144
47Mohammed Kamal Abozamel242564346145
48Ramy Elassiuty292644338145
49Ernest Clayton Owen256564348147
50Bahy Bassem308715821150
51Ahmed Hamdy Abdallah Mostafa277764829153
52ahmed magdy mohamed khater211485253153
53Youssef mohamed mahmoud252715825154
54Motaz Ibrahim Elbakry294532081154
55Ahmed Mohamed Zaher212386552155
56Kareem Elgammal229387349160
57Mohamed tarek mohamed296602773160
58IBRAHIM ABAZA262873342162
59ALAA FARIS309844336163
60Mostafa Mohamed Elsherbini243247368165
61Jan Samir Armanyous268484176165
62Ghazy El Khodry234385870166
63ik kyung kim267627332167
64Hany George Kamel225775239168
65Mostafa mohamed abd el fatah288389240170
66Mohamed mounir270385677171
67Andre A. Fares282484878174
68Khaled El Mahdi230844843175
69Ibrahim Hassan Ahmed295665257175
70Mohamed hosny mohamed ibrahim237596555179
71Shehab ahmed salah el-dein249818712180
72Hisham Koura266555274181
73Ahmed Tarek Mohamed215487362183
74Omar raed mahmoud eid284457964188
75Ahmed Yasser216849316193
76Ali Abdallah Eissa217568463203
77Mohamed Sharaf283646871203
78Abdelrahman Hamdy Abuzaid286637072205
79Ali Amr Sobhi263775179207
80Osama khamis khalil alswaisi297715885214
81Ahmed Mohamed El Sayed298816965215
82Mohamed Ehab Rabea307877061218
83Hazem Mohamed El Mansy227708669225
84Wageeh george shoukralla251717382226
85Amir Essam Adly Bekhit219835689228
86Mohamed nabil mohamed238777280229
87Mina Farouk Fouad Youssef233778075232
88Ehab Helmy Elsayed Darwish223718292245
89Hazem Emad El-Din Abd El-Fadeel Abo Ayad226689088246
90Amgad Sorour218669493253
91Mohamed Saeed239878286255
92Mark Jasuske257928184257
93Mohamed Tarek Hamza240879083260
94Abdelrahman Ibrahim ahmed mohamed sakr207878890265
95Ahmed Sayed Abd El Wahab214928494270
96Belal Mohamed Abu El-Ella222968991276
97Mehyo al Jawahry2030
98Zaheer Kaiser2990
99Mohamed El Geddawy2350
100Wissam Sleiman2050
101Abdulaziz Mohamed Balfaqeh3000
102MAHMOUD BADR EL DIN3050
103Mario Charl Amin Luca2320
104Hesham Mohamed Raef2280
105Amr Mohamed Abdelfattah2200
106Mohamed Tharwet2410
107Ahmed Ali2090
108Ahmed Samir bahgat2610
109Abdallah Gharib2760
110Ahmed Mohamed Badr2780

SCALED FINALS | MALES MASTERS 46+

RankNameIDWO1WO2WO3FinalTotal
1Nasser Gomaa37931138
2Hany Mohamed Anwar37712328
3Sherif Hussein Aly Ahmed390244111
4Mahmoud Abdel Hafez378432413
Amr Sorour3760

SCALED FINALS | FEMALES MASTERS 35+

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3FinalTotal
1Souad ElHaimer34911136
2Mona Khaled37521317
3Monica Elena Popescu372332412
4Gee Elizabeth371444214
5Omneya Mohamed mourad37455515
6Laila Abdelwahab37056718
7Hadeel modea maram37377620

SCALED FINALS | TEEN BOYS

RANKNameIDWO1WO2WO3FinalTotal
1Ali Hassan Bekheet38622239
2Yousef Walid Badr393315211
3Adham Elzorkani388163414
4Ray Gaby Dona380736117
5Fady Essam Ramzy Helmy383454619
6Amr hesham mokhtar387681823
7Ahmed Sherif3814411524
8Emad Mohamed Ibrahim382897731
9Mohamed Ali389910827
10SEIF WAEL385117927
11Ibrahim Mamdouh38410111031
12Ahmed Ossama392
13Mazen Mohamed Badr391

SCALED FINALS | TEAMS

RankNameWO1WO2WO3SemiFinalFinalTotal
1Invincibles Black3118114
2TEAM INVINCIBLE X13142222
3GUC EISENSCHILD5625523
4Ashmawi13271326
5Triple F24164430
696212743632
7GUC Schwerter10956838
8Invincibles Blue16538739
9Gorillaz4111126
10The Sheild118928
11Hard Core 2149629
12world gym doki617831
13Baby Bears15141039
14The Immortals7122241
152fit2quit8132041
16Pandas17161346
17world gym dreamland18151548
18The Monkeys9201948
19world gym masr22181252
20World Gym Dreamland 221211759
21Fighters19231860
22SWAT20182361
23Crazy Monkeys23222166